Comissões

Comissão Organizadora

Miguel Corticeiro Neves (Presidente)

 

Mónica Alexandra Camarada (Vice-Presidente)

Ângela Duarte Leal (Vice-Presidente)

Marco Marques da Silva

Humberto Morgado, Joaquim Álvaro, Alda Castelão, Rita Morgado, Ismael Ramos, Núria Ferreira, Tiago Venda, Hilário Manuel Louro, Ricardo Vieira Santos, Yuri Calado, Isa Marques, Manuela Constantino, Sofia Lopes, José Luís Pinto, Fabiana Pinto, Pedro Reis, Tiago Bolonha, Edgar Queirós, Margarida Duque, Carolina Oliveira, Paulo Marques, Filipa Magueijo, Florbela Moreira, Cláudia Antunes, Sandra Santos, Mariana Fernandes, Telma Marcelino, Ana Gameiro, Samuel Alexandre.

 

Comissão Científica

Presidente: Paulo Henriques dos Marques, U. Europeia

Vice-Presidente: António Augusto Ribeiro, ASVDS

Vice-Presidente: António Moreno Goméz, UnEx (Espanha)

 

Alberto Sérgio Miguel, U. Minho

Ana Lambelho, ESTG-IPLeiria

André Rinaldi, UNIVALI (Brasil)

António Vladimir Vieira, FUNDACENTRO, ABHO (Brasil)

Carla Barros, UFP

Carla Viegas, ESTeSL-IPL

Carlos Gomes de Oliveira, ISEC Lisboa

Carmen Soler Pagán, Un. Jaume I (Espanha)

Celeste Jacinto, FCT-UNL

David Rosado, Academia Militar y U. Europeia

Delfina Gabriela Ramos, IPCA e U. Minho

Francisco Silva, CTCV

Gil Estevez, ISEC Lisboa

Giannina Bellone, UCA, REID (Argentina)

Hélder Silva, ULHT

Hélder Simões, ESTeSC

Inmaculada Antequino Edo, U. Jaume I (Espanha)

Iván Fernández Suárez, Un. la Rioja (Espanha)

João Areosa, CICS.NOVA

João Rodrigues dos Santos, U. Europeia

José Calos Sá, IPVC e ISEP/IPP

José Magalhães, INE, UAL

Liliana Pereira, ISLA Leiria

Lúcia Simões Costa, ESTeSC

Luísa Andias Gonçalves, ESTG/IPLEIRIA

Mafalda Casimiro, ESTG-IPLeiria

Manuel Tender, UMinho

Mariana Alves-Pereira, ULHT

Maria Lizete Heleno, ESTG/IPLeiria

Mário Pereira, ESTG-IPLeiria

Marta Vasconcelos, ESTeSC

Matilde Rodrigues, ESS/IPP

Mónica Teixeira

Neil McManus, Un. of Toronto (Canadá)

Olga Santos, ESE/IPLeiria

Paulo Oliveira, IPP

Paulo Roberto de Oliveira, UNIVALI (Brasil)

Pedro Arezes, UMinho

Pedro Carrana, ISEC/IPC

Rui Melo, FMH-UTL

Rui Augusto Sardinha, Un. Aberta

Sílvia Santos Monteiro, ESTG-IPLeiria

Susana Monteiro, ESECS-IPLeiria

Susana Viegas, ESTeSL-IPL

Víctor Cardoso, ISEC Lisboa

William Barón Santoyo, PUJ-ISP (Colômbia)

 

 

Comissão de Honra

Catarina Sardinha

Carlos Silva

Evaldo Valladão

Gorette Gaio

Isabel Santos

Javier Llaneza

João Osvaldo de Carvalho

José Gana Soto

Leonice Alves da Paz

Luís Lopes

María Jesús Otero

Osny Camargo

Raúl Castro

Serafín de Abajo Olea